Leaderboard Philly

PlaceTeamWeek OneWeek TwoWeek ThreeWeek FourWeek FiveWeek SixWeek SevenSeason Total
1Don't Sneeze Near Us19.520.5212121103
2High Noons Low Scores19.51513.518.51985.5
3Send Noons81819172082
4Dark & Dormie19.59.51818.51580.5
5Sip It and Rip It14181614.51678.5
6Corona Closers1420.520202.577
7Screamin' Blues19.51513.5131273
8Swingers141216121872
9Brandon Dunes141516161071
10The Mighty Duck Hooks16.59.5814.51462.5
11Make it a Double16.55.512101761
12Kody Smith1.51810111151.5
13Fairway to Heaven9.51297946.5
14FTL et Vu117.578841.5
15Fourth Man Up1.5121111338.5
16BLACKPINKs9.55.569737
17Fore the Ladies 177.556530.5
18Grueter Golf61.5452.519
19Fore the Ladies 443.532618.5
20Life of the Par Tee33.5142.514
21The Golf Hoes51.5232.514




  •