fbpx

Leaderboard FiDi

Check out the standings for our current golf league!

PlaceTeamWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Season Total
1Peanut Butter Cuts243027.51029.522.530173.5
2Live Fast Drive Hard2426.519.5202325.528166.5
3Clubhouse Leaders241429.5202725.518.5158.5
410 ft 1"29142415212924156
5Jabba The Putt1926.529.510271526.5153.5
6Dudes Dig the Long Ball2726.519.5101125.529148.5
7BDP's Cyber Bush1918.51715242826.5148
8Run-Rate Birdie3026.524101825.512146
9Hey Llama272219.510191818.5134
10D. Yao27229201420.518.5131
11The Gryphons1926.580253018.5127
124 Guys 1 Cup121015202222.524125.5
13New Madison14.518.519.515201818.5124
14Free Agency is Over1918.51515141018.5110
15Lafferty, Daniel1918.511.502720.512108.5
16C. Dalton5.51027.51029.51015107.5
17Duck Hookers926.511.510141322106
18The 19th Holers97.524108152497.5
19J. Mazzola91424017181496
20Fairway to Heaven1961520147.51293.5
21Swamp Lake Cheddar Foips14.52211.515141087
22Free Agents '1971424510121082
23The Horsesharks191411.5597.566
24Stiff Shafts127.57156.56761
25W. Karl12506.51538.5
26Grueter Golf3104055835
27Google5.55604929.5
28A. Yackery404




  •