Leaderboard Chicago

TeamWeek OneWeek TwoWeek ThreeWeek FourWeek FiveWeek SixWeek SevenTotal
New Club #14027.53820404038.5244
The Undergrowth27.535.540203835.527.5224
Golden Teem27.527.531103937.538.5211
Essig27.54031103735.527.5208.5
New Club #23435.539202222.533206
99 Problems and A Pitch Aint 13427.533.51030.537.533206
Smokin' Bogeys1635.527.52026.533.538.5197.5
Sydney's Marijuanavitz3427.5212030.52633192
All Lip No Hole27.527.53120203033189
Fore More Years3818.5361030.53024187
Putter Faces3818.536202233.518.5186.5
Sim27.527.518.510332633175.5
Semler27.527.533.52030.522.59.5171
Free Agent Team #22135.527.5034.5398165.5
Make Par Not War27.518.5360182638.5164.5
Foot Wedges3827.51520181722157.5
Spalo1618.527.51026.518.536153
Dave, You're Up!3418.5150243027.5149
Swing Juice27.527.52110142027.5147.5
Graduates of Pin High9.53927.5015.53024145.5
4 Poles 1 Hole12.510.5212026.53020140.5
Dude Where's My Par2135.510202210.518.5137.5
Chavira1635.511034.514.521132.5
4 Balls 1 Cup2118.524.5101018.530132.5
4 Balls Deep34132310822.515.5126
Piotti2110.524.503614.513119.5
Free Agent Team #112.527.518.51026.58.59.5113
Tee Tee's1118.58101822.51199
Fleece Fam16131310912.52497.5
Par For The Coors2113121011.58.51793
Putting with The Stick In9.518.517011.51615.588
Team Chubbs1681501312.51377.5
Grip It and Sip It6.5891015.510.51372.5
Team Birdie6.5671077750.5
Rowell8801000026




  •